Happy birthday to F-ve Dolls' Nayeon


Stage Name: Na Yeon (나연)
Real Name: Han Na Yeon (한나연)
Nick Name: Hana
Birthdate: January 7, 1992
Height: 163cm
Label: MBK entertainment
Group: F-Ve Dolls/ Co-ed school
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Joined Group: February 2012
Instagram: @ny_airship
Twitter: @ny_airship