Happy birthday to 2PM's Junho


Birth Name: Lee Jun Ho
Stage Name: Junho
Nickname: Hwang-jae (Emperor)
Birthday: January 25, 1990
Birthplace: Ilsan, South Korea
Label: JYP entertainment
Group: 2PM
Position: Main dancer
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christianity
Instagram: @dlwnsgj
Twitter: @dlwnsghek

-He loves animals and cats are his favorite
- He looks like Rain (Bi)