G.Soul Profile


Stage name: G.Soul (지소울)
Real name: Kim Ji Hyun
Birthday: June 16, 1988
Label: Studio J (JYP Entertainment’s newest label)
Occupation: singer, composer
Height: 173cm (5ft 7in)
Weight: 60kg (132lbs)
Blood Type: AB
Training time: 15 years
Debut date: Jan 19, 2015
Debut mini album: Coming Home

His debut track: