Kim Na Young Profile


Real name: Kim Na Young (κΉ€λ‚˜μ˜)
Birthday: December 31. 1991
Height: 164cm
Weight: 47kg
Education: Seoul Art University
Label: Neverland entertainment
Occupation: singer
Debut year: 2012
Debut album: Break up
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Singerkimnayoung

Her latest track: