Happy birthday to ZE:A's Siwan


Real Name: Siwan (시완)
Position: Vocal
Birthday: Dec 1, 1988
Nationality: Korean
Height: 175cm (5ft 8in)
Weight: 51kg (112lbs)
Blood Type: B
Sub-Unit: ZE:A FIVE
Hobbies/Specialties: Violin, scrap collection, skiing, snowboarding, shopping
Twitter: @Siwan_ZEA

-He is best friends with Kwanghee and also the fashionista of ZE:A
- He is good at acting and has been done many dramas