Happy birthday to GP Basic's Mui


Stage Name: Mui (무이)
Birth Name: Kim Moo Yi
Birthday: December 25, 1996
Label: Jacyhan International
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Main Dancer
Facts: 
- She was added as Hannah’s replacement.
- Former member of 7Princess (7공주) 
- JYP trainee