Happy birthday to G.o.d's Yoon Kye Sang


Real name: Yoon Kye-Sang (윤계상)
Day of Birth: December 20th, 1978
Place of Birth: Seoul, Korea
Family: Grandfather, parents, older elder sister, dog (Leesuil-lee)
Education: Kyung-hee University - Major: Post Modern music
Height : 182cm 
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: A
Personality: He is not very sociable to strangers, and his physical condition is easily influenced by environment.
Habits: Touch his nose.
Favorite music: Rock, Hip hop, Disco
Favorite color: Black, white, silver.
Favorite foods: All foods made by my mother.
Favorite Style: Hip-hop style, Casual suits.
Hobbies: Playing computer games, listening to music, going to the movies, repairing broken stuff.
Musical Goal: To open up a new genre by combining hip hop and rock

- He is a successful actor with so many dramas and movies like : Beyond the cloud, Road no.1, The greatest love,...
- He is a boyfriend of Miss Korea Honey Lee