Happy birthday to Bangtan Boys' V


Stage name: V
Real name: Kim Tae Hyung
Date of Birth: Dec 30, 1995
Label: Big Hit entertainment
Group: Bangtan Boys/ BTS
Position: Vocalist
Height: 176cm (5’9)
Weight: 58kg (128 lbs)
Blood type: AB
Family: Dad, Mom, Younger Brother, Younger Sister
Favorite color: Black, Green, White