Happy birthday to AOA's Yuna


Birth Name: Seo Yu Na
Stage Name: Yuna
Angel Name: Yunaria
Birthday: December 30, 1992 
Label: FNC Music
Group/Band: AOA
Position: Lead Vocalist, Keyboard, Dancer
Height: 163 cm (5'3")
Weight: 45 kg (99 lbs)