ROO Profile


Stage name: ROO (루)
Real name: Kim Tae Yeon
Birthday: January 2, 1994
Label: CLEF Music
Debut year: 2013
Debut album: 'CLEF Project 2/4'
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/roovoice

- She was a contestant in SBS's Kpop Star 2

Her latest song: