Jung Dong Ha Profile


Real name: Jung Dong Ha (정동하)
Label: Evermore Music
Birthday: April 17, 1980
Debut year: 2005
Profession: Singer, actor
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Education: Kyungpook National University
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Aries

- Former member of the rock band Boohwal

His latest track: