Happy birthday to ZE:A's Hyungsik


Birth Name: Park Hung Sik
Stage Name: Hyungsik
Birthday: November 16, 1991
Label: Star Empire
Group: ZE:A
Position: Main Vocalist
Sub-unit: ZE:A-FIVE
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies/Specialties: Fencing, singing, games, skiing
Instagram: @phs1116
Twitter: @zea_hyungsik

- He was one of the cast members on the first season of The Romantic & Idol, he paired up with 4Minute's Jihyun on the show
- He is a fixed member of MBC's Real Men
- He acted in many dramas: The heirs, What's With This Family,...