Happy birthday to Supernova's Geonil


Stage Name : Geonil (건일)
Real Name: Park Geonil (박건일)
Birthdate: November 5, 1987 
Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Maknae
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Family: Mother, father, older sister
Hobbies: Writing lyrics, playing sports, watching movies, listening to music, cleaning
Specialty: Rap, drawing, basketball, soccer, swimming, Taekwondo, English
School: DongGuk University [Currently on a break]

- He acts in many dramas and movies, including both Japanese and Korean ones.