Happy birthday to SPICA's Sihyun


Birth Name: Park Joo Hyun
Stage Name: Juhyun
Nickname: Ju Bongee, Park Jara
Birthday: November 29, 1986
Label: B2M entertainment
Group: SPICA
Sub-unit: SPICA.S
Position: Main rapper, Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Hobbies: Cooking
Specialty: Playing pool, any sports with a ball
Twitter: @p_joo

 - She used to date Shinhwa's Junjin