Happy birthday to Mr.Mr's Changjae


Birth Name: Lee Chang Jae
Stage Name: Changjae
Birthday: November 29, 1991
Label: TH E&M
Group: Mr.Mr
Position: Vocalist
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Hobbies: Basketball, Soccer, Badminton, Snowboard, Squash, Racket Ball, Swimming, Watching Movies, music, daydreaming
Twitter: @ckdwo1129