Happy birthday to Koyote's Shinji


Stage name : Shin Ji
Birth name : Lee Jee-Seon (이지선)
Birthday : Novermber 18, 1981 
Label: KYT entertainment
Group: Koyote
Position : Lead vocalist
Height : 165 cm
Weight :56 kg
Education: Dongduk Women's University

- She is also an actress
- She has a solo album