Happy birthday to FTIsland's Minhwan


Birth Name: Choi Min Hwan
Stage Name: Minhwan
Nickname: Mindungyi (민둥이)
Birthday: November 11, 1992
Label: FNC Music
Band: FT Island
Position: Drummer and Maknae
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Blood Type: A
Talents: Drums, eating chicken
Hobbies: Listening to music, Internet
Twitter: @FtDrMH1111