Happy birthday to BTOB's Eunkwang


Birth Name: Seo Eun Kwang
Stage Name: Eunkwang
Birthday: November 22, 1990
Label: Cube entertainment
Group: BTOB
Position: Main Vocalist, Leader
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Specialties: Vocals, piano
Twitter: @btob_sekwang