Happy birthday to BESTie's Haeryung


Birth Name: Na Hae Ryung
Stage Name: Haeryung
Birthday: November 11, 1994
Label: YNB entertainment
Group: BESTie
Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Visual
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Instagram: @bestie_hr
Twitter: @bestie_hr

- She is a former member of EXID