Happy birthday to 100%'s Jonghwan


Birth Name: Jo Jong Hwan
Stage Name: Jonghwan
Birthday: November 23, 1992
Label: T.O.P Media
Group: 100%
Position: Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @100per_jonari