Suki Profile


Stage Name: SUKI (숙희)
Real Name: Jin Jung Young (진정연)
Birthdate: August 14, 1982
Birth place: Seoul, Korea
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Label: JG entertainment
Occupation: singer
Music genre: ballad
Debut year: 2009
Debut single: Missing you

- In 2011, she joined a trio named "Women Power"

Her latest track: