Nam Young Joo Profile


Real name: Nam Young Joo (남영주)
Birth date: August 03, 1991
Label: JJ Holic Media
Debut date: September 29
Debut song: Because I'm soft and kind
Twitter Account: @namyoungjoo_jj

- She was a Top 10 finalist on SBS Survival show 'KPop Star Season 3'.

Her debut song: