Happy birthday to WASSUP's Jiae


Birth Name: Kim Ji Ae
Stage Name: Jiae
Birthday: October 31, 1995
Label: Mafia Record
Group: WA$$UP
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Blood type: O
Instrument: Guitar
Favorite colors: purple, blue
Instagram: @jiae1031