Happy birthday to Two X's Minjoo


Stage Name: Minjoo (민주)
Birthday: October 12, 1990
Label: Jtune camp
Group: Two X
Position: Rapper
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: O
Favorite Artist: Eric Benet