Happy birthday to Tiny-G's Myungji


Name : Myeong J (명지)
Real name: Kim Myeong Ji
Label: GNG Production
Group: Tiny G
Position: Main rapper, Sub vocalist, maknae
Birth day : October 9, 1997
Birth Place : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 159 cm.
Education : Paiwha Girl’s Middle School