Happy birthday to Seo Kang Joon


Stage Name: Seo Kang Joon (서강준)
Real name: Lee Seung Hwan (이승환)
Birthday: October 12, 1993
Occupation: actor, singer
Label: Fantagio
Group: 5urprise
Position: leader
Blood type: AB
Height: 183cm
Weight: 65kg
Hobbies / Specialties: Horseback Riding, Tennis, Golf / Piano

- He acted in MBC's "Cunning single lady" and SBS's "The Suspicious Housekeeper", "What Happens to My Family", ...
- He is a fixed member of SBS's program "Roommates"