Happy birthday to Mighty Mouth's Shorry J


Stage name: Shorry J (영주)
Real name: So Joonsup (소준섭)
Birth date: October 04, 1982
Label: YMC Entertainment
Group: Mighty Mouth
Debut year: 2008
Height: 168 cm
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Twitter Account: @soddong01