Happy birthday to MBLAQ's Thunder


Stage Name: Thunder/ Cheondoong
Birth Name: Park Sang Hyun
Date of Birth: October 7, 1990
Group: MBLAQ
Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Hometown: Phillipines

- His older sister is Sandara Park of 2NE1
- He is considered the most innocent member in the group
- Although his body is not the best in the group, he is not afraid to show it off