Happy birthday to Joo


Stage Name: JOO (주)
Real name: Jung Min Joo (정민주)
Nickname: Jjoo
Label: JYP Entertainment
Profession: Singer and actress
Debut year: 2008
Debut single: Young girl
Birthdate: 1990-Oct-11
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Hobbies: Yoga, Walking
Skills: Singing
Religion: Catholic
Favorite artists: Beyonce, Stevie Wonder, India Arie
Favorite actors: Won Bin, Go Hyun Jung, Choi Min Shik