Happy birthday to GLAM's Miso


Birth Name: Kim Mi So
Stage Name: Miso
Birthday: October 17, 1995
Label: Big Hit entertainment
Group: GLAM
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 164.5 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: O