Happy birthday to BTOB's Ilhoon


Birth Name: Jung Il Hoon
Stage Name: Ilhoon
Birthday: October 4, 1994 
Label: CUBE entertainment
Group: BTOB
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Specialties: Rap, Writing lyrics, Composition
Twitter: @BTOB_ILL