Cho Hyung Woo Profile


Real name: Cho Hyung-woo (조형우)
Birthday: December 15, 1987
Label: Mystic 89
Occupation: singer, actor
Height: 178 cm 
Weight: 62kg
Debut year: 2013
Education: Yonsei University

His latest track: