Bernard Park Profile


Stage name: Bernard Park (버나드박)
Real name: Park Nak Jun (박낙준)
Label: JYP entertainment
Birthday: January 29, 1993
Birth place: the USA
Genres: K-pop, R&B
Occupation: Singer

- He is the winner of SBS's K-pop Star Season 3

His latest track: