Zion.T Profile


Stage name: Zion.T (자이언티)
Real name: Kim Hae Sol (김해솔)
Label: Amoeba Culture
Music genre: Hip-hop, R&B
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer
Birthdate: April 13, 1989
Birth place: Korea
Blood type: O
Debut year: 2011

- Zion.T featured on albums of several K-pop artists, including Infinite H and G-Dragon,...

His latest track: