SeA Profile


Stage name: Se Ah/ SeA (세아)
Real name: Kyeong Ji Ae (경지애)
Birthday: November 26, 1995
Occupation: singer
Height: 158cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood type: A
Debut year: 2013
Debut album: 'First love' featuring Kisum

- She was in Mnet' s 'Super Star K3' (2011)
- She was in Top 12 of Jtbc's 'Made in U' (2012)

Her latest track: