Happy birthday to Tiny-G's Dohee


Birth Name: Min Do Hee
Stage Name: Dohee
Birthday: September 25, 1994
Hometown: Jeollanam-do, South Korea
Label: GNG Production
Position: Lead Vocalist, Face of the Group
Height: 150 cm
Instagram: @mindohee
Twitter: @tiny_gdohee

-She acted in tnN drama "Reply 1994" and Everyone's sitcom "Boarding house no.24"