Happy birthday to SPEED's Jongkook


Birth Name: Shin Jong Kook
Stage Name: Jongkook
Birthday: September 8, 1993
Label: Core Contents Media
Group: SPEED/ Co-ed school
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @Speedsjk