Happy birthday to Son Dambi


Birth Name: Son Dam Bi
Stage Name: Son Dambi
Birthday: September 25, 1983
Label: Pledis entertainment
Occupation: singer, model, actress
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Swimming, Tennis, Skating, Listening to Music, Watching Movies 
Instagram: @sondb
Twitter: @dambi925

- In 2008 she was paired with Marco to be on We Got Married.