Happy birthday to NS Yoonji


Stage Name: NS Yoon-G / NS Yoon Ji (NS 윤지)
Real Name: Kim Yoon Ji (김윤지)
English name: Christine Kim
Birthdate: September 06, 1988
 Height: 170cm
Weight: 46kg
Company: JTM entertainment
Debut year: 2009
Debut song: Meori Appa

- Yoon-G moved to San Fernando Valley, California, the USA in 4th grade, and studied at UCLA.
- She is a cousin of KARA's ex member Kang Jiyoung
- She is known for her great body