Happy birthday to LU:KUS's Jinwan


Stage name: Jinwan (진완)
Real name: Kim Jinwan (김진완) 
Birth date: September 07, 1995
Label: Box Media
Group: LU:KUS
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 188cm
Blood type: AB
Twitter Account: @SulHu95

- He was a former member of the fifth generation of XING, however he never debuted with the group. 
- He was a former member of the disbanded X-5.
- He was known as Sulhu(설후) before.