Happy birthday to Koyote's Kim Jong Min


Birth name : Kim Jong Min (김종민)
Birthday : September 24, 1979 (32)
Label: KYT Entertainment
Group: Koyote
Position : Leadear, vocalist, Rapper
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 62 kg

- Before debuting as a member of Koyote, Kim was a backup dancer for Uhm Jung Hwa, Lee Jung Hyun, Kim Wan Sun, R.E.F and many other artists
 - He is the fixed member of KBS's '2 days 1 night'
- He has a solo career