Happy birthday to HISTORY's Jaeho


Real Name: Kim Jae Ho (김재호)
Label: LOEN entertainment
Group: HISTORY
Born: September 17, 1992
Height: 174cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: B
Position: Rapper, sub-vocal

- He has the ability to make himself the main character with his dancing, singing and rapping skills. 
- He has a positive mindset, believing in ‘I can do it’. 
- He has a bright personality where he always smiles, and has happy virus to spread happiness.