Happy birthday to GP Basic's Trinity


Stage Name: Trinity (트리니티)
Real Name: Jung Hyewon (정혜원)
Birthday: September 9, 1996
Group: GP Basic
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 45 kg
School: Suwon Maetan Middle School; Maetan High School
Twitter: @rvdoublet

- She is a member of SpinEL X (2011); 
- She appeared in Young Girl (2003); Jewel in the Palace (2003); Non-Stop 4 (2003)
- She was on the show "Last Audition OF My Life" with Janey