Happy birthday to CNBLUE's Jungshin


Birth Name: Lee Jung Shin
Stage Name: Jungshin
Birthday: September 15, 1991
Label: FNC Music
Band: CNBLUE
Position: Bassist, Rapper and Maknae
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: A
Instruments: Bass
Ideal type: beautiful and honest girl

- Jungshin likes swimming and skipping.
- Jungshin growed in an environment of people who play guitar and drums, so he learned them.
- Jungshin has good, shining skin
- Jungshin looks calm but he is humorous
- Jungshin is the tallest member in CNBLUE