Happy birthday to C-Clown's Rome


Stage Name: Rome (롬) 
Birth Name: Yu Barom (유바롬 )
Birthday: September 06, 1990 
Label: Yedang entertainment
Group: C-Clown
Position: Leader, Rapper
Height: 174 cm 
Weight: 60kg 
Blood Type: A 
Instagram: @romecclown
Twitter: @RoME_Cclown

- He's from Australia