Happy birthday to Akdong Musician's Chanhyuk


Birth Name: Lee Chan Hyuk (이찬혁)
Stage Name: Chanhyuk
Birthday: September 12, 1996
Label: YG Entertainment
Group: Akdong Musician
Position: Main Vocalist, Rapper, and Composer
Height: 159cm
Weight: 58kg 

- He and his sister, Lee Soo Hyun, won Kpop Star season 2