Han Chae Yoon Profile


Stage name: Han Chae Yoon (한채윤)
Real name: Han Yuna (한유나)
Birthday: January 27, 1984
Occupation: singer, actress
Education: Sogang University
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Debut year: 2006

Her latest track: