Zhang Li Yin Profile


Stage name: Zhang Liyin,
Korean Name: Jang Ri-In
Real Name: Zhang Li Yin
Nickname: Chinese BoA
Date of Birth: February 28, 1989
Labels:
*SM Entertaiment (Korea)
*Avex Asia (Japan)
Debut: 2006
Place of Birth : Chengdu, Sichuan, China
Nationality: Chinese
Ancestry: Han Chinese
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 42 kg
Blood Type: A
Languages Spoken: Korean, Japanese
Hobbies: Listening to music, travelling, watching movies
Instruments: Vocal, Violin, Biola
Voice type: Mezzo-soprano, Contralto
Music Genres: Pop, R&B

Her latest track: