Song Haye Profile


Real name: Song Haye (송하예)
Birthday: February 20th, 1994
Birth place: Seoul, Korea
Label: Crazy Sound entertainment
Debut date: August 8 2014
Debut song: My first

- She was contestant of KBS Kpop Star season 2 (group YouU) and jTBC Made in U

Her debut song: