Park Boram Profile


Real name: Park Boram (박보람)
Label: MMO entertainment
Birthday: March 1st, 1994
Height: 165cm
Occupation: singer
Debut date: August 7, 2014
Debut song: Beautiful

- She reveals she lost 32kg (70 pounds) for her official debut
- She was contestant of Mnet music program Super Star K2

Her debut track: